← Terug

6211 JN Maastricht (Jekerkwartier)

€750/mo 6211JN · Maastricht
pararius Deze week geplaatst · word abonnee voor exact tijdstip
Type
Kamer
Living area
13 m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
Price / m²
€58
Postcode
6211JN
First seen
2026-05-10
Listed by

Description

agent-summary#onShowPhoneClick click->listing-detail#onPageInteraction" data-tracking-id="button_agent_phone" data-analytics="{"component_name":"ODP info","element_type":"button","element_text":"Show phone number","interaction_id":"contact.agent_phone","interaction_type":"internal_link_click"}"> Show phone number listing-detail#onPageInteraction" data-tracking-id="button_agent_call" data-analytics="{"component_name":"ODP info","element_type":"link","element_text":"+31432084207","interaction_id":"contact.agent_phone","interaction_type":"internal_link_click","destination_url":"tel:+31432084207"}" rel="nofollow"> +31432084207 listing-detail#onPageInteraction" data-tracking-id="button_agent_page" data-analytics="{"component_name":"ODP info","element_type":"link","element_text":"More properties from this estate agent","interaction_id":"contact.agent_info","interaction_type":"internal_link_click","destination_url":"\/real-estate-agents\/maastricht\/your-housing"}"> More properties from this estate agent

Contact landlord on Your Housing

Price history

WhenPrice
2026-05-14 16:44:04 €750
2026-05-14 14:43:12 €750 (taken)
2026-05-12 02:20:43 €750
2026-05-12 00:19:35 €750 (taken)
2026-05-10 00:14:33 €750
Contact Your Housing